Is Geeta's Tomato & Chilli Masala Ketchup 235ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato (18%), Tomato Paste (15%), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Garlic, Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Tamarind Concentrate, Salt, Cumin Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Chilli (0.18%), Turmeric
Check Geeta's Tomato & Chilli Masala Ketchup 235ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geeta's Tomato & Chilli Masala Ketchup 235ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


