Is Gefen 100% Pure Clover Honey 453G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY
Check Gefen 100% Pure Clover Honey 453G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen 100% Pure Clover Honey 453G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen 100% Pure Clover Honey 453G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingDrinking


