Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gefen 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% VERMONT PRODUCED NATURAL MAPLE SYRUP

Check Gefen 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingToppingCooking
Peanut Free? Gefen 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup | Spoonful