Is Gefen Apple Sauce, Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid To Protect Color, Red 40 Color Added
Check Gefen Apple Sauce, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Apple Sauce, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Apple Sauce, Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


