Is Gefen Baby Lima Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY LIMA BEANS.

Check Gefen Baby Lima Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Baby Lima Beans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupSalad