Is Gefen Brownie Cookies Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- whole eggs
whole eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Sugar, Palm Oil, Whole Eggs, Cocoa, Maltodextrin, Coconut, Vanillin, Coffee, Salt
Check Gefen Brownie Cookies Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Brownie Cookies Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Where to buy
Gefen Brownie Cookies Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


