Is Gefen Chicken Noodle Soup Cup - 2 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodle: Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Mineral Salt. Flavor Packet: Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Maltodextrin, Yeast, Onion Powder, Chives, Pepper, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Ginger Powder, Chilli Powder and Turmeric Powder, Dried Carrot, Dried Onion, Corn.

Check Gefen Chicken Noodle Soup Cup - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Chicken Noodle Soup Cup - 2 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Dried, Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking