Is Gefen Chili Spicy Tuna Tuna 6 Oz. Pk Of 3. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Meat Tuna, Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Chili, Chili Powder, Salt, Msg, Paprika Oleoresin, Corn Starch

Check Gefen Chili Spicy Tuna Tuna 6 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Chili Spicy Tuna Tuna 6 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladOn The GoSnacking