Is Gefen Chunk Light Tuna In Water 170G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Salt
Check Gefen Chunk Light Tuna In Water 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Chunk Light Tuna In Water 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Chunk Light Tuna In Water 170G is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BTescoLoblawsWoolworthsAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


