Is Gefen Chunk Lite Tuna Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Soybean Oil, Salt
Check Gefen Chunk Lite Tuna Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Chunk Lite Tuna Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Gefen Chunk Lite Tuna Oil is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


