Is Gefen Chunk Lite Tuna Water Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Water, Salt
Check Gefen Chunk Lite Tuna Water Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Chunk Lite Tuna Water Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
Where to buy
Gefen Chunk Lite Tuna Water Pouch is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


