Is Gefen Coconut Chips Original Gluten Free KFP 1.41 Oz. Pack Of 3. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Salt

Check Gefen Coconut Chips Original Gluten Free KFP 1.41 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Coconut Chips Original Gluten Free KFP 1.41 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking