Is Gefen Coconut Chips Original Gluten Free KFP 1.41 Oz. Pack Of 6. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Salt

Check Gefen Coconut Chips Original Gluten Free KFP 1.41 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Coconut Chips Original Gluten Free KFP 1.41 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing