Is Gefen Cooking Spray Olive Oil -- 6 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Propellant
Check Gefen Cooking Spray Olive Oil -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Cooking Spray Olive Oil -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gefen Cooking Spray Olive Oil -- 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


