Is Gefen Cranberry Sauce - Jelly - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cranberries, Water and Sugar.
Check Gefen Cranberry Sauce - Jelly - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Cranberry Sauce - Jelly - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Cranberry Sauce - Jelly - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping


