Is Gefen Enriched Egg Noodles Egg Flakes 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Flour (Wheat), Egg Yolks Or Eggs, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid
Check Gefen Enriched Egg Noodles Egg Flakes 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Enriched Egg Noodles Egg Flakes 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Enriched Egg Noodles Egg Flakes 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep


