Is Gefen Everything Gal Gal Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Contains Gluten), Water, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Sugar, Malt, Salt, Onion Flakes, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Granular Garlic, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate.
Check Gefen Everything Gal Gal Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Everything Gal Gal Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Everything Gal Gal Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


