Is Gefen Fancy Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 6 oz Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Water, Salt, Pyrophosphate

Check Gefen Fancy Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 6 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Fancy Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, 6 oz Can is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep