Is Gefen Gluten-free Chocolate Cake Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Potato Starch, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Vanilla

Check Gefen Gluten-free Chocolate Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Gluten-free Chocolate Cake Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking