Is Gefen® Gluten Free Elbow Pasta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Beta Carotene.

Check Gefen® Gluten Free Elbow Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen® Gluten Free Elbow Pasta is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking