Is Gefen Gluten Free Macaroons, Doubley Chocolate, 10 oz (3 Pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sulfite Free Coconut, Tapioca Starch, Invert Sugar, Egg Whites, Chocolate Chips (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter), Cocoa.
Check Gefen Gluten Free Macaroons, Doubley Chocolate, 10 oz (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Gluten Free Macaroons, Doubley Chocolate, 10 oz (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


