Is Gefen Golden Apple Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOLDEN DELICIOUS APPLES, CITRIC ACID.
Check Gefen Golden Apple Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Golden Apple Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladOn The Go


