Is Gefen Imitation Chicken Flavor Instant Noodle Soup, 2.3 OZ (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Mineral Salt, Flavor Packet: Salt, Sugar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Maltodextrin, Yeast, Onion Powder, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Chives, Silicon Dioxide, Pepper, Ginger Powder, Chilli Powder, Turmeric Powder, Malic Acid, Caramel Powder And Garlic Powder, Dried Carrot, Dried Onion, Corn, Noodles: Flavor Packet:

Check Gefen Imitation Chicken Flavor Instant Noodle Soup, 2.3 OZ (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Imitation Chicken Flavor Instant Noodle Soup, 2.3 OZ (Pack of 12) is available at 12 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerOcadoPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sTargetVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The GoLunch