Is Gefen Krispy Krunch Fruity Rings Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 oz. Pack Of 3. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5&6, Natural & Artificial Flavors
Check Gefen Krispy Krunch Fruity Rings Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Krispy Krunch Fruity Rings Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Krispy Krunch Fruity Rings Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


