Is Gefen Lite Reduced Calorie Pancake Syrup Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate Added To Preserve Freshness
Check Gefen Lite Reduced Calorie Pancake Syrup Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Lite Reduced Calorie Pancake Syrup Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Lite Reduced Calorie Pancake Syrup Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


