Is Gefen Mayo Pure Homegenized 32 Oz. Pack Of 6 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Salted Egg Yolk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Acetic, Mustard Flour, Salt, Stabilizer-xanthan Gum, Acidity Regulator-sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sequested-calcium Disodium Edta

Check Gefen Mayo Pure Homegenized 32 Oz. Pack Of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Mayo Pure Homegenized 32 Oz. Pack Of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping