Is Gefen Original Gal Gal Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Contains Gluten), Water, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Sugar, Malt, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate.
Check Gefen Original Gal Gal Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Original Gal Gal Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Original Gal Gal Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichOn The Go


