Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gefen Pasta Sauce, with Mushroom, 26 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes, Sugar, Cottonseed Oil, Dehydrated Mushrooms, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Spices, Citric Acid, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parsley

Check Gefen Pasta Sauce, with Mushroom, 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Pasta Sauce, with Mushroom, 26 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Soy Free? Gefen Pasta Sauce, with Mushroom, 26 Oz | Spoonful