Is Gefen, Pasta Ziti Gluten Free, 9 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Beta Carotene

Check Gefen, Pasta Ziti Gluten Free, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen, Pasta Ziti Gluten Free, 9 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch