Is Gefen Pinto Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINTO BEANS

Check Gefen Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Pinto Beans is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad