Is Gefen Premium Pancake Syrup KFP 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Salt, Natural And Color, Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Benzoate Added To Preserve Freshness

Check Gefen Premium Pancake Syrup KFP 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.