Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gefen Purely Coconut Macaroon Classics Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sulfite Free Coconut, Invert Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Egg Whites. Contains: Egg & Coconut.

Check Gefen Purely Coconut Macaroon Classics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Purely Coconut Macaroon Classics is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoAmazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Gefen Purely Coconut Macaroon Classics | Spoonful