Is Gefen Raspberry Jell Desert Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, ADIPIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, FD&C RED #40
Check Gefen Raspberry Jell Desert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Raspberry Jell Desert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


