Is Gefen Red Kidney Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED KIDNEY BEANS.

Check Gefen Red Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Red Kidney Beans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking