Is GEFEN, RED WONDER MELTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, FDA&C RED #40, VANILLIN, SALT.

Check GEFEN, RED WONDER MELTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnackingTopping