Is Gefen Small White Beans 16 Oz. Pack Of 3. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMALL WHITE BEANS
Check Gefen Small White Beans 16 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Small White Beans 16 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Small White Beans 16 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSide DishSalad


