Is Gefen Solid White Tuna in Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Tuna, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Pyrophosphate.
Check Gefen Solid White Tuna in Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Solid White Tuna in Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Solid White Tuna in Oil is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


