Is Gefen Spaghetti An Enriched Macaroni 16 Oz. Pack Of 3. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (Wheat), Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid
Check Gefen Spaghetti An Enriched Macaroni 16 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Spaghetti An Enriched Macaroni 16 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Spaghetti An Enriched Macaroni 16 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


