Is Gefen Strawberry Kiwi Drink, Strawberry Kiwi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40.

Check Gefen Strawberry Kiwi Drink, Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go