Is Gefen Sugar Free Raspberry Jell Dessert Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Carrageenan, Sugar, Adipic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Fd&C Red #40, Artificial Flavor

Check Gefen Sugar Free Raspberry Jell Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Sugar Free Raspberry Jell Dessert is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go