Is Gefen Tomato Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), SALT.

Check Gefen Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup