Is Gefen Tomato Ketchup, 28 Ounce (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate (33% Tomatoes), Water And Tomato Paste, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Natural Flavoring

Check Gefen Tomato Ketchup, 28 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Tomato Ketchup, 28 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping