Is Gefen Tomato Ketchup, 28 Ounce (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (33% Tomatoes), Water And Tomato Paste, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Natural Flavoring
Check Gefen Tomato Ketchup, 28 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Tomato Ketchup, 28 Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefen Tomato Ketchup, 28 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


