Is Gefen Whole Carrots Kosher For Passover 14.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent

Check Gefen Whole Carrots Kosher For Passover 14.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Whole Carrots Kosher For Passover 14.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishMeal Prep