Is Gefen Whole Hearts Of Palm - 14.1 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hearts of Palm, Water, Salt and Citric Acid.
Check Gefen Whole Hearts Of Palm - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefen Whole Hearts Of Palm - 14.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gefen Whole Hearts Of Palm - 14.1 Oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


