Is Gefilte Fish, Homestyle Salmon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Fresh Salmon, Fresh Potatoes, Fresh Eggs, Cottonseed Oil, Fresh Onions, Sugar, Water, Salt, Spices
Check Gefilte Fish, Homestyle Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gefilte Fish, Homestyle Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gefilte Fish, Homestyle Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


