Is Geflügelfond Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Geflügelfond

Description
Geflügelfond
Ingredients
Geflügelbrühe 96% (Wasser, Geflügelfleischkonzentrat 3%, Geflügelfett 0,5%, Pastinaken, Zwiebeln, Lauch, Speisesalz) weißer Moscato Traubensaft 1%, Karottensaftkonzentrat, Speisesalz, Gewürze, Kräuter, Muskatblüte 0,01%, Antioxidationsmittel Rosmarinextrakt.
Check Geflügelfond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geflügelfond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


