Is Gefüllte Milch-Schokolade mit Keksstückchen und Crème-Füllung Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Filled milk chocolate with cookie pieces (8%) and cream (36%)

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, Kakaobutter, Palmöl, Vollmilchpulver, Kakaomasse, Magermilchpulver, Rahmpulver (3.5%), Weizenmehl, Kakaopulver, Emulgator (Sojalecithin), Milchzucker, Salz, Aroma Vanillin, Backtriebmittel (Ammoniumhydrogen-, Natriumbi - und Kaliumcarbonat). Kann Haselnüsse und andere Schalenfrüchte enthalten.

Check Gefüllte Milch-Schokolade mit Keksstückchen und Crème-Füllung against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go