Is gehackte Tomaten Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Geschälte, gehackte Tomaten; Tomatensaft, Säuerungsmittel: Citronensäure.
Check gehackte Tomaten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gehackte Tomaten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


