Is gehakt kruiden italiaans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PANEERMELEN (bevat TARWE, GERST, ROGGE), groenten (8% ui, 7% tomaat, knoflook, paprika), zout, kruiden (oregano, 2% basilicum,laurier), specerijen (peper, nootmuskaat).

Check gehakt kruiden italiaans against your own diets in the app.